Torneio Regional - Torneio Regional Fundo - Infantis | Short Course (25m) |
Pacos de Ferreira (POR) | 3. - 5.12.2010 |
Men | Women | ||||||||||
Freestyle | Freestyle | ||||||||||
100m | Timed Final | Inf | Entrylist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | Inf | Entrylist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | Inf | Entrylist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | Inf | Entrylist | Results | ||
400m | Timed Final | Inf | Entrylist | Results | 400m | Timed Final | Inf | Entrylist | Results | ||
1500m | Timed Final | Inf | Entrylist | Results | 800m | Timed Final | Inf | Entrylist | Results | ||
Backstroke | Backstroke | ||||||||||
100m | Timed Final | Inf | Entrylist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | Inf | Entrylist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | Inf | Entrylist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | Inf | Entrylist | Results | ||
Breaststroke | Breaststroke | ||||||||||
100m | Timed Final | Inf | Entrylist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | Inf | Entrylist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | Inf | Entrylist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | Inf | Entrylist | Results | ||
Fly | Fly | ||||||||||
100m | Timed Final | Inf | Entrylist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | Inf | Entrylist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | Inf | Entrylist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | Inf | Entrylist | Results | ||
Medley | Medley | ||||||||||
200m | Timed Final | Inf | Entrylist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | Inf | Entrylist | Results | ||
400m | Timed Final | Inf | Entrylist | Results | 400m | Timed Final | Inf | Entrylist | Results | ||
Freestyle Relay | Freestyle Relay | ||||||||||
4 x 100m | Timed Final | Inf | Entrylist | Results | 4 x 100m | Timed Final | Inf | Entrylist | Results | ||
4 x 200m | Timed Final | Inf | Entrylist | Results | 4 x 200m | Timed Final | Inf | Entrylist | Results | ||
Medley Relay | Medley Relay | ||||||||||
4 x 100m | Timed Final | Inf | Entrylist | Results | 4 x 100m | Timed Final | Inf | Entrylist | Results |
1 - 1ª Jornada - 1ª Sessão - 03-12-2010 - 17:00 | |||||||
1. | Girls | 100m Backstroke | Timed Final | 17:00 | Infantis | Entrylist | Results |
2. | Boys | 100m Backstroke | Timed Final | 17:15 | Infantis | Entrylist | Results |
3. | Girls | 400m Medley | Timed Final | 17:30 | Infantis | Entrylist | Results |
4. | Boys | 400m Medley | Timed Final | 18:05 | Infantis | Entrylist | Results |
5. | Girls | 100m Freestyle | Timed Final | 18:35 | Infantis | Entrylist | Results |
6. | Boys | 100m Freestyle | Timed Final | 18:55 | Infantis | Entrylist | Results |
7. | Girls | 4 x 200m Freestyle | Timed Final | 19:25 | Infantis | Entrylist | Results |
8. | Boys | 4 x 200m Freestyle | Timed Final | 19:40 | Infantis | Entrylist | Results |
2 - 2ª Jornada - 1ª Sessão - 04-12-2010 - 9:00 | |||||||
9. | Girls | 200m Backstroke | Timed Final | 9:00 | Infantis | Entrylist | Results |
10. | Boys | 200m Backstroke | Timed Final | 9:15 | Infantis | Entrylist | Results |
11. | Girls | 800m Freestyle | Timed Final | 9:45 | Infantis | Entrylist | Results |
12. | Boys | 400m Freestyle | Timed Final | 10:50 | Infantis | Entrylist | Results |
13. | Girls | 200m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 11:40 | Infantis | Entrylist | Results |
14. | Boys | 200m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 12:05 | Infantis | Entrylist | Results |
3 - 2ª Jornada - 2ª Sessão - 04-12-2010 - 16:00 | |||||||
15. | Boys | 200m Freestyle | Timed Final | 16:00 | Infantis | Entrylist | Results |
16. | Girls | 200m Freestyle | Timed Final | 16:35 | Infantis | Entrylist | Results |
17. | Boys | 100m Fly | Timed Final | 16:55 | Infantis | Entrylist | Results |
18. | Girls | 100m Fly | Timed Final | 17:10 | Infantis | Entrylist | Results |
19. | Boys | 200m Medley | Timed Final | 17:20 | Infantis | Entrylist | Results |
20. | Girls | 200m Medley | Timed Final | 17:45 | Infantis | Entrylist | Results |
21. | Boys | 4 x 100m Medley | Timed Final | 18:25 | Infantis | Entrylist | Results |
22. | Girls | 4 x 100m Medley | Timed Final | 18:35 | Infantis | Entrylist | Results |
4 - 3ª Jornada - 1ª Sessão - 05-12-2010 - 9:00 | |||||||
23. | Boys | 100m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 9:00 | Infantis | Entrylist | Results |
24. | Girls | 100m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 9:25 | Infantis | Entrylist | Results |
25. | Boys | 1500m Freestyle | Timed Final | 9:45 | Infantis | Entrylist | Results |
26. | Girls | 400m Freestyle | Timed Final | 11:25 | Infantis | Entrylist | Results |
27. | Boys | 200m Fly | Timed Final | 11:55 | Infantis | Entrylist | Results |
28. | Girls | 200m Fly | Timed Final | 12:05 | Infantis | Entrylist | Results |
29. | Boys | 4 x 100m Freestyle | Timed Final | 12:25 | Infantis | Entrylist | Results |
30. | Girls | 4 x 100m Freestyle | Timed Final | 12:40 | Infantis | Entrylist | Results |